Hospital Location Hotline Number
Dr. Rafael S. Tumbokon Memorial Hospital Kalibo 268-7062
Ibajay District Hospital Ibajay 289-2011
Godofredo P. Ramos Hospital Altavas 269-1069
Buruanga Municipal Hospital Buruanga 09664923602
Malay Municipal Hospital Malay 288-8729
Ciriaco S. Tirol Hospital Boracay 288-3041
Don Leovigildo N. Diapo Sr. Municipal Hospital Madalag 272-3613
Libacao Municipal Infirmary Libacao 273-2108